Was this page helpful?
Your feedback about this content is important. Let us know what you think.
Additional feedback?
1500 characters remaining
Export (0) Print
Expand All
Expand Minimize

2.1.1049 Part 1 Section 18.17.7.333, TTEST

a. The standard does not specify any restriction on argument test-type.

In Office, #NUM! is returned if argument test-type is any value other than 1, 2, or 3.

Show:
© 2015 Microsoft