Was this page helpful?
Your feedback about this content is important. Let us know what you think.
Additional feedback?
1500 characters remaining
2.1.1629 Part 4 Section 5.7.3.9, ST_DepthPercent (Depth Percent)
Collapse the table of content
Expand the table of content

2.1.1629 Part 4 Section 5.7.3.9, ST_DepthPercent (Depth Percent)

a. The standard states the ST_DepthPercent simple type has a minimum value of greater than or equal to 1.

Office saves but does not load values that are less than 20.

This note applies to the following products: 2007, 2007 SP1, 2007 SP2.

Show:
© 2015 Microsoft